February 15th:
Scrimmage @ Dartmouth College
February 28th-March 1st
Tournament @ Middlebury College
Saturday, February 28th:
9:00 Boston College vs. University of Massachusetts
10:10 Wesleyan University vs .Northeastern University
11:20 Middlebury College vs. Dartmouth College
12:30 U. S. Coast Guard Academy vs. Boston College
1:40 Wesleyan University vs. Williams College
2:50 University of Massachusetts vs. Northeastern University
4:00 Boston College vs .Dartmouth College
5:10 U. S. Coast Guard Academy vs. Williams College
6:20 Middlebury College vs. Wesleyan University
7:30 Dartmouth College vs. Northeastern University
Sunday, March 1st
9:00 University of Massachusetts vs. Williams College
10:10 Middlebury College vs. Northeastern University
11:20 U. S. Coast Guard Academy vs. Wesleyan University
12:30 Dartmouth College vs. University of Massachusetts
1:40 Boston College vs. Williams College
2:50 Middlebury College vs. U. S. Coast Guard Academy
April 11th-12th
Tournament @ UVAC (Hosted by Dartmouth)
Saturday, April 11th
9:00 Dartmouth College vs. U. S. Coast Guard Academy
10:10 Boston College vs. Northeastern University
11:20 Middlebury College vs. Williams College
12:30 Wesleyan University vs. Northeastern University
1:40 U. S. Coast Guard Academy vs. University of Massachusetts
2:50 Dartmouth College vs. Williams College
4:00 Boston College vs. Middlebury College
5:10 Wesleyan University vs. University of Massachusetts
6:20 Boston College vs. Williams College
Sunday, April 12th
9:00 Middlebury College vs. University of Massachusetts
10:10 U. S. Coast Guard Academy vs. Northeastern University
11:20 Boston College vs. Wesleyan University
12:30 Dartmouth College vs. University of Massachusetts
1:40 U. S. Coast Guard Academy vs. Middlebury College
2:50 Williams College vs. Northeastern University
4:00 Dartmouth College vs. Wesleyan University
April 18th-19th
Divisional Championships @ Williams College
Saturday, April 18th
9:00 1st Seed vs. 8th Seed
10:10 4th Seed vs. 5th Seed
11:20 2nd Seed vs. 7th Seed
12:30 3rd Seed vs. 6th Seed
1:35 Loser Game 2 vs. Loser Game 1
2:40 Winner Game 1 vs. Winner Game 2
3:45 Loser Game 4 vs. Loser Game 3
4:55 Winner Game 3 vs. Winner Game 4
Sunday, April 19th
9:00 Loser Game 7 vs. Loser Game 5 Seventh Place Game
10:10 Loser Game 8 vs. Loser Game 6 Third Place Game
11:20 Winner Game 6 vs. Winner Game 8 First Place Game
12:30 Winner Game 5 vs. Winner Game 7 Fifth Place Game
Scrimmage @ Dartmouth College
February 28th-March 1st
Tournament @ Middlebury College
Saturday, February 28th:
9:00 Boston College vs. University of Massachusetts
10:10 Wesleyan University vs .Northeastern University
11:20 Middlebury College vs. Dartmouth College
12:30 U. S. Coast Guard Academy vs. Boston College
1:40 Wesleyan University vs. Williams College
2:50 University of Massachusetts vs. Northeastern University
4:00 Boston College vs .Dartmouth College
5:10 U. S. Coast Guard Academy vs. Williams College
6:20 Middlebury College vs. Wesleyan University
7:30 Dartmouth College vs. Northeastern University
Sunday, March 1st
9:00 University of Massachusetts vs. Williams College
10:10 Middlebury College vs. Northeastern University
11:20 U. S. Coast Guard Academy vs. Wesleyan University
12:30 Dartmouth College vs. University of Massachusetts
1:40 Boston College vs. Williams College
2:50 Middlebury College vs. U. S. Coast Guard Academy
April 11th-12th
Tournament @ UVAC (Hosted by Dartmouth)
Saturday, April 11th
9:00 Dartmouth College vs. U. S. Coast Guard Academy
10:10 Boston College vs. Northeastern University
11:20 Middlebury College vs. Williams College
12:30 Wesleyan University vs. Northeastern University
1:40 U. S. Coast Guard Academy vs. University of Massachusetts
2:50 Dartmouth College vs. Williams College
4:00 Boston College vs. Middlebury College
5:10 Wesleyan University vs. University of Massachusetts
6:20 Boston College vs. Williams College
Sunday, April 12th
9:00 Middlebury College vs. University of Massachusetts
10:10 U. S. Coast Guard Academy vs. Northeastern University
11:20 Boston College vs. Wesleyan University
12:30 Dartmouth College vs. University of Massachusetts
1:40 U. S. Coast Guard Academy vs. Middlebury College
2:50 Williams College vs. Northeastern University
4:00 Dartmouth College vs. Wesleyan University
April 18th-19th
Divisional Championships @ Williams College
Saturday, April 18th
9:00 1st Seed vs. 8th Seed
10:10 4th Seed vs. 5th Seed
11:20 2nd Seed vs. 7th Seed
12:30 3rd Seed vs. 6th Seed
1:35 Loser Game 2 vs. Loser Game 1
2:40 Winner Game 1 vs. Winner Game 2
3:45 Loser Game 4 vs. Loser Game 3
4:55 Winner Game 3 vs. Winner Game 4
Sunday, April 19th
9:00 Loser Game 7 vs. Loser Game 5 Seventh Place Game
10:10 Loser Game 8 vs. Loser Game 6 Third Place Game
11:20 Winner Game 6 vs. Winner Game 8 First Place Game
12:30 Winner Game 5 vs. Winner Game 7 Fifth Place Game